Próximos Me Apunto!

19
miércoles dic. 2018
Nivel 3 - 8
Padel
10:00, 90 minutos

Unai Colina Herrero
Unai Colina Herrero 4,50
Unai Colina Herrero
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
19
miércoles dic. 2018
Nivel 2,5 - 4
Padel
11:30, 90 minutos

Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 4 jugadores.
19
miércoles dic. 2018
Nivel 2 - 3
Padel
16:30, 90 minutos

Asier Gabancho Garcia
Asier Gabancho Garcia 2,40
Asier Gabancho Garcia
Miguel Teixeira
Miguel Teixeira 2,94
Miguel Teixeira
Manuela Nieto
Manuela Nieto 1,79
Manuela Nieto
Maria Caño Arteta
Maria Caño Arteta
Maria Caño Arteta
20
jueves dic. 2018
Nivel 2,75 - 4,25
Padel
11:00, 90 minutos

Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 4,02
Jorge Garcia
Toni Cadenas Cueto
Toni Cadenas Cueto 3,68
Toni Cadenas Cueto
Tomas Hermida Gallardo
Tomas Hermida Gallardo 3,98
Tomas Hermida Gallardo
Daniel Aspirez lopez
Daniel Aspirez lopez 3,36
Daniel Aspirez lopez
20
jueves dic. 2018
Nivel 1,5 - 2,5
Padel
21:00, 90 minutos

Jose Antonio Yañez
Jose Antonio Yañez 1,96
Jose Antonio Yañez
alberto benito millan
alberto benito millan 2,35
alberto benito millan
Graciela Ubis
Graciela Ubis 2,48
Graciela Ubis
Susana Perez Carrasco
Susana Perez Carrasco 2,23
Susana Perez Carrasco
20
jueves dic. 2018
Nivel 2 - 4
Padel
21:00, 90 minutos

Luis Alfonso Garcia Dominguez
Luis Alfonso Garcia Dominguez 2,50
Luis Alfonso Garcia Dominguez
Miguel Teixeira
Miguel Teixeira 2,94
Miguel Teixeira
Asier Gabancho Garcia
Asier Gabancho Garcia 2,40
Asier Gabancho Garcia
Juan Carlos Moreno Bonilla
Juan Carlos Moreno Bonilla 2,00
Juan Carlos Moreno Bonilla
21
viernes dic. 2018
Nivel 2,75 - 4,25
Padel
11:00, 90 minutos

Jorge Garcia
Jorge Garcia 4,02
Jorge Garcia
Gema Gutierrez Insausti
Gema Gutierrez Insausti 3,82
Gema Gutierrez Insausti
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.
21
viernes dic. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
Padel
16:30, 90 minutos

Hector Arozamena
Hector Arozamena 3,64
Hector Arozamena
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 3 jugadores.
21
viernes dic. 2018
Nivel 4 - 8
Padel
18:00, 90 minutos

Miguel Angel Cortizo
Miguel Angel Cortizo 4,87
Miguel Angel Cortizo
Javier Gil Martin
Javier Gil Martin 4,00
Javier Gil Martin
Unai Colina Herrero
Unai Colina Herrero 4,50
Unai Colina Herrero
Iñigo Contreras
Iñigo Contreras 4,39
Iñigo Contreras
22
sábado dic. 2018
Nivel 3 - 4
Padel
9:00, 90 minutos

Ruben Calvo Macias
Ruben Calvo Macias 3,46
Ruben Calvo Macias
Clara Arechavaleta
Clara Arechavaleta 3,75
Clara Arechavaleta
Mikel Pedrueza Fernandez
Mikel Pedrueza Fernandez 3,58
Mikel Pedrueza Fernandez
Fernando Gilabert Garcia
Fernando Gilabert Garcia 3,34
Fernando Gilabert Garcia
22
sábado dic. 2018
Nivel 1,5 - 2,5
Padel
11:30, 90 minutos

Maria Caño Arteta
Maria Caño Arteta
Maria Caño Arteta
Manuela Nieto
Manuela Nieto 1,79
Manuela Nieto
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Disponible
Faltan 2 jugadores.